Les résultats 2018 / 2019

COMPÉTITIONS EQUIPES

Catégorie

Depart. Inter. Région

France

Fédérale 7/9 ans

2ème

3ème 3ème

Régional 10/11 ans – Equipe 1

2ème

4ème 4ème

Régional 10/11 ans – Equipe 2

5ème

5ème

Régional 10/11 ans – Equipe 3

1ère

6ème 3ème

Régionale Toute Cat.

2ème

4ème 2ème

Fédérale B 10/11 ans

2ème

1ère 3ème
Fédérale B 13 ans et moins

4ème

5ème 3ème
Fédérale B 15 ans et moins

3ème

5ème 2ème 22ème
Fédérale B 17 ans et moins

2ème

6ème 3ème 25ème
Fédérale B 18 ans et plus

4ème

6ème 5ème
Fédérale A 10/11 ans

1ère

3ème 2ème 30ème
Fédérale A 13 ans et moins

2ème

2ème 3ème
Fédérale A 15 ans et moins

3ème

7ème 7ème
Fédérale A 18 ans et plus

2ème

2ème 2ème 17ème
Nationale Duo Toute Cat.

1ère

4ème 4ème
Division Nationale

2ème

COMPÉTITIONS INDIVIDUELLES 

  Gymnaste  Catégorie  Départ.  Inter.  Région  France
Emma Dejaegher Fédérale 12 – 13 ans

2ème

4ème 9ème
Emma Carpentier Fédérale 12 – 13 ans

1ère

7ème 2ème 30ème
Eléa   Dubois Fédérale 12 – 13 ans

3ème

11ème 1ère 32ème
Héloise   Roye Fédérale 16 – 17 ans

1ère

11ème 6ème
Margaux   Beaugrand Fédérale 16 – 17 ans

2ème

13ème 15ème
Cloé   Demarest Fédérale 18 ans et +

3ème

Elouen   Allano Fédérale 18 ans et +

2ème

Clémence Lucas Fédérale 18 ans et +

1ère

8ème 7ème
Jeanne Bonnard Nationale C 14 – 15 ans

2ème

4ème 7ème
Alexia   Blondel Nationale C 14 – 15 ans

4ème

6ème 5ème
Chloé   Koitka Nationale C 14 – 15 ans

3ème

1ère 2ème 30ème
Jade          Eid Nationale C 16 – 17 ans

1ère

4ème 6ème
Sara   Donck Nationale C 16 – 17 ans

2ème

5ème 7ème
Sacha   Degano Nationale C 16 – 17 ans

3ème

1ère 4ème
Florence Duprez Nationale C 18 ans et +

6ème

11ème 11ème
Louise  Leroy Nationale C 18 ans et +

3ème

13ème
Gabrielle Redon Nationale C 18 ans et +

1ère

8ème 7ème
Maelle Bouchenabi Nationale C 18 ans et +

7ème

15ème 13ème
Sofia     Bella Nationale B 16 – 17 ans

2ème

3ème 3ème
Ysaline Prouvost Nationale B 18 ans et +

4ème

5ème 5ème
Anaïs    Guyot Régionale 12/13 ans

3ème

5ème

5ème

Faustine Gaillegue Régionale 14 ans et +

1ère

20ème

18ème

Sixtine Gaillegue Régionale 14 ans et +

5ème

10ème

17ème